Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Rozlosování

Skupina „B“:

1. kolo
Ne 12. 12.

9:00 N.T.P. - FOERSTROVA
10:00 FC CHELSEA - HORKA
11:00 FC LYONS - VELKÝ TÝNEC
12:00 FC KŘÍDLA - PS BETON
13:00 SIN SLATINKY - PIVNÍ BALET 06
14:00 PSB 2010 - JÍVOVÁ

2. kolo
So 18. 12.

9:00 FOERSTROVA - PSB 2010
10:00 SIN SLATINKY - FC LYONS
11:00 PIVNÍ BALET 06 - FC CHELSEA
12:00 HORKA - JÍVOVÁ
13:00 VELKÝ TÝNEC - FC KŘÍDLA
14:00 PS BETON - N.T.P.

3. kolo
So 8. 1.

9:00 PS BETON - SIN SLATINKY
10:00 JÍVOVÁ - FC KŘÍDLA
11:00 VELKÝ TÝNEC - FC CHELSEA
12:00 PIVNÍ BALET 06 - N.T.P.
13:00 FC LYONS - FOERSTROVA
14:00 HORKA - PSB 2010

4. kolo
Ne 16. 1.

9:00 JÍVOVÁ - FC CHELSEA
10:00 FC KŘÍDLA - PSB 2010
11:00 VELKÝ TÝNEC - N.T.P.
12:00 FOERSTROVA - SIN SLATINKY
13:00 HORKA - FC LYONS
14:00 PS BETON - PIVNÍ BALET 06

5. kolo
So 22. 1.

9:30 VELKÝ TÝNEC - PIVNÍ BALET 06
10:30 JÍVOVÁ - N.T.P.
11:30 PSB 2010 - FC CHELSEA
12:30 FC KŘÍDLA - FC LYONS
13:30 SIN SLATINKY - HORKA
14:30 PS BETON - FOERSTROVA

6. kolo
Ne 30. 1.

9:30 VELKÝ TÝNEC - PS BETON
10:30 HORKA - FOERSTROVA
11:30 JÍVOVÁ - PIVNÍ BALET 06
12:30 FC KŘÍDLA - SIN SLATINKY
13:30 PSB 2010 - N.T.P.
14:30 FC CHELSEA - FC LYONS

7. kolo
So 5. 2.

9:30 JÍVOVÁ - PS BETON
10:30 N.T.P. - SIN SLATINKY
11:30 FC LYONS - PIVNÍ BALET 06
12:30 FC KŘÍDLA - HORKA
13:30 FC CHELSEA - FOERSTROVA
14:30 PSB 2010 - VELKÝ TÝNEC

8. kolo
Ne 13. 2.

9:30 FC LYONS - N.T.P.
10:30 HORKA - PS BETON
11:30 PSB 2010 - PIVNÍ BALET 06
12:30 FC KŘÍDLA - FOERSTROVA
13:30 FC CHELSEA - SIN SLATINKY
14:30 JÍVOVÁ - VELKÝ TÝNEC

9. kolo
So 19. 2.

9:30 SIN SLATINKY - PSB 2010
10:30 FOERSTROVA - JÍVOVÁ
11:30 VELKÝ TÝNEC - HORKA
12:30 PS BETON - FC LYONS
13:30 N.T.P. - FC CHELSEA
14:30 PIVNÍ BALET 06 - FC KŘÍDLA

10. kolo
Ne 6. 3.

10:00 PSB 2010 - FC LYONS
11:00 FC CHELSEA - PS BETON
12:00 PIVNÍ BALET 06 - HORKA
13:00 FOERSTROVA - VELKÝ TÝNEC
14:00 N.T.P. - FC KŘÍDLA
15:00 SIN SLATINKY - JÍVOVÁ

11. kolo
So 12. 3.

10:00 N.T.P. - HORKA
11:00 PIVNÍ BALET 06 - FOERSTROVA
12:00 FC LYONS - JÍVOVÁ
13:00 SIN SLATINKY - VELKÝ TÝNEC
14:00 FC CHELSEA - FC KŘÍDLA
15:00 PSB 2010 - PS BETON